Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
426.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas SpeedwayN. Gragson
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports ParkJ.J. Haley
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky SpeedwayB. Rhodes
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora SpeedwayC. Briscoe
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono RacewayKyle Busch
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1616.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkJ.J. Haley
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayG. Enfinger
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega SuperspeedwayT. Peters
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville Speedway
2102.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor Speedway
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM Raceway
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. SauterGMS Racing304251119
2B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises30274719
3N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports30251318
4G. EnfingerThorSport Racing30181219
5J.J. HaleyGMS Racing30142619
6M. CraftonThorSport Racing30030219
7B. RhodesThorSport Racing21141219
8S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing21120519
9M. SniderThorSport Racing5050119
10T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports4780115
11A. HillYoung's Motorsports4390019
12C. CoughlinGMS Racing4330018
13A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports4130019
14D. SargeantGMS Racing4040116
15J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing3390018
16W. ChavousPremium Motorsports3360019
17J. FontaineNiece Motorsports3300019
18J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing2350017
19J. LittleJJL Motorsports210007
20J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports2030114
21N. BenningNorm Benning Racing1930016
22K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports1880010
23J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing1710012
24B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY1630011
25P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports151007
26D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports145014
27S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports141005
28H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports137014
29R. LyonsPremium Motorsports130008
30T. PetersRicky Benton127114
31B. CurreyCopp Motorsports1270012
32T. ThorsonYoung's Motorsports123007
33C. EgglestonDGR-CROSLEY100004
34C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing86006
35C. RoperRoper Racing67004
36R. HerbstKyle Busch Motorsports59003
37C. EckesKyle Busch Motorsports53002
38B. DauzatFDNY Racing48002
39L. SeaveyKyle Busch Motorsports46001
40T. MatthewsMDM Motorsports41003
41T. FoglemanYoung's Motorsports41003
42K. DonahueCopp Motorsports40003
43C. FinleyChad Finley Racing38002
44K. DonahueMB Motorsports37003
45C. WindomMB Motorsports36001
46T. YoungYoung's Motorsports35001
47T. PeckBeaver Motorsports35004
48C. MurphyMB Motorsports35005
49S. StenzelCopp Motorsports32003
50Z. SmithDGR-CROSLEY32001
51R. WilsonYoung's Motorsports30002
52T. DippelDGR-CROSLEY30001
53A. TheriaultOn Point Motorsports29001
54A. TaglianiYoung's Motorsports27001
55N. HoffmanCopp Motorsports27001
56D. KenningtonPremium Motorsports26001
57M. McLaughlinNiece Motorsports25001
58S. CreedYoung's Motorsports22001
59C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team21002
60C. RohrbaughCR7 Motorsports21001
61J. AbbeyReaume Brothers Racing20001
62D. CramBeaver Motorsports20001
63S. ParsonsPremium Motorsports20001
64R. CiccarelliBeaver Motorsports19002
65M. DisdierYoung's Motorsports18001
66T.J. BellNiece Motorsports16001
67J. WhiteReaume Brothers Racing14001
68B. GerhartBobby Gerhart Racing14001
69J.R. HeffnerPremium Motorsports13001
70M. SenicaJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12002
71B. ReusePremium Motorsports12001
72B. KaltreiderBeaver Motorsports12001
73J. IwujiReaume Brothers Racing12001
74J. ShipleyJacob Wallace Racing11001
75J. KunzJennifer Jo Cobb Racing11001
76T. ReganTJL Motorsports10001
77J. MosleyBeaver Motorsports9001
78A. OgataMB Motorsports7001
79B. BarnhillPremium Motorsports6001
80K. StricklerMB Motorsports6001
81T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
82Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
83J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports0000
84C. BriscoeThorSport Racing0000
85K. BenjaminNEMCO Motorsports0000
86E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
87B. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
88S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
89R. ChastainBeaver Motorsports0000
90M. TullmanYoung's Motorsports0000
91A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
92J. MarksDGR-CROSLEY0000
93T. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
94D. Wallace Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
95D. HemricYoung's Motorsports0000
96M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
97B. McLeodTJL Motorsports0000
98S. GallagherGMS Racing0000
99R. SorensonPremium Motorsports0000
100T. HillBeaver Motorsports0000
101C. BellKyle Busch Motorsports0000
102J. YeleyMB Motorsports0000
103R. NewmanJordan Anderson Racing0000
104M. MillsDGR-CROSLEY0000
105J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Competitions