Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1T. Nukaga-9676866201
2Seung-Hyuk Kim-7677165203
3S. Akiyoshi-6646872204
3Y. Fujimoto-6686769204
3Jung-gon Hwang-6696669204
3S. Norris-6716766204
7Y. Ikeda-5696967205
7Dong-Kyu Jang-5686968205
7Sanghyun Park-5666871205
10H. Fujita-4707066206
10Sang-hee Lee-4716768206
12S. Imahira-3686772207
12H. Iwata-3686772207
12Y. Kinoshita-3687267207
12A. Shigenaga-3677070207
12R. Tokimatsu-3686970207
17M. Hendry-2687367208
17R. Hoshino-2726769208
17Won Joon lee-2676972208
17Hyun-Woo Ryu-2736966208
17S. Sonoda-2677071208
22B. Kennedy-1706772209
22T. Kondo-1686774209
22K. Miyamoto-1737066209
22K. Oda-1696971209
22D. Oh-1707069209
22Young-han Song-1717068209
28Min-Gyu ChoE716970210
28K. FukaboriE697170210
28M. GriffinE736869210
28D. IzumidaE707268210
28T. KodaiE736968210
28Liang WenchongE736968210
28A. TokumotoE697071210
35Chan Shih-Chang1727168211
35Y. Inamori1696973211
35R. Masaoka1717268211
38Ho Sung Choi2707072212
38B. Jones2697370212
40Byungmin Cho3746871213
40M. Horikawa3726972213
40R. Kinoshita3707172213
40Y. Ohori3716676213
40A. Que3737070213
40Y.E. Yang3727071213
46Y. Asaji4766573214
46R. Gangjee4727171214
46T. Khrongpha4677077214
46H. Matsuyama4697174214
46S. Takeyasu4727270214
51Kyung-Tae Kim5737072215
51P. Marksaeng5727172215
51J. Pagunsan5697373215
51T. Sato5766871215
51Y. Takeya5707471215
51K. Yamashita5707174215
57K. Kamii6707373216
57S. Nonaka6727272216
59K. Kuboya7737074217
59K. Murota7717274217
CUTSeungsu Han57372145
CUTKyung-Nam Kang57570145
CUTM. Matsumura57570145
CUTT. Ohtsuki57372145
CUTD. Bransdon67175146
CUTT. Muto67373146
CUTR. Nagano67175146
CUTT. Teshima67175146
CUTK. Ichihara77968147
CUTT. Ikemura77473147
CUTHyung-Sung Kim77374147
CUTT. Taniguchi77473147
CUTM. Akutsu87375148
CUTR. Ishikawa87573148
CUTJ. Kozuma86979148
CUTY. Miyazato87078148
CUTD. Kataoka97772149
CUTS. Katayama97673149
CUTM. Kobayashi97673149
CUTDong-Hwan Lee97574149
CUTY. Tsukada97475149
CUTKanaya Takumi107575150
CUTE. Matsuda107575150
CUTJun-Won Park37373

Tours

Info

Name
Mitsui Sumitomo VISA Taiheiyo Masters

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Nov 08 - Nov 11

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (70)
8 Nov 01:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (70)
9 Nov 01:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (70)
10 Nov 02:00 - 10:00